LOS COCINEROS PREMIADOS 2019
Kiska-Ermua-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01
Bizkaia-Pintxos-Premios-2019-04
Bizkaia-Pintxos-Premios-2019-06

ANDONI PÉREZ.  «TACONAZO». CAMPEÓN · PINTXO DE ORO 2019. Kiska. Zeharkalea, 4. Ermua

Bizkaia-Pintxos-Premios-2019-07
Bizkaia-Pintxos-Premios-2019-02
Kobika-Durango-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

IÑIGO Y KOLDO KORTABITARTE. «CHOUX IBÉRICO». SUBCAMPEÓN · PINTXO PLATA 2019. Kobika Gastro. San Ignacio, 8 · Durango

Gastroteka-XXI-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01
Bizkaia-Pintxos-Premios-2019-08
Bizkaia-Pintxos-Premios-2019-01

IDOIA BOYRA Y KERMAN BILBAO. «YEIZU». TERCERO · PINTXO BRONCE 2019. Gastroteka XXI. Santiago de Compostela, 2 · Bilbao

Bizkaia-Pintxos-Premios-2019-09
Bizkaia-Pintxos-Premios-2019-05
Geo-Gastro-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

JAGOBA SANTESTEBAS. «EL DESCORCHE». PREMIO POPULAR AMSTEL ORO. GEO GASTRO. Martín Mendía, 8 · Balmaseda

TAMBIÉN FUERON FINALISTAS 2019 LOS COCINEROS ...
Amaren-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Aitor del Olmo
AMAREN
Diputación, 1 · Bilbao

Giroa-Ermua-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Roberto Vega
GIROA
Goienkale, 5 · Ermua

Gure-Toki-Pintxos-Bizkaia-2019-1

Iván Siles
GURE TOKI
Plaza Nueva, 12 · Bilbao

Haritza-Mungia-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Manuel Eduardo
HARITZA GASTRO & CAFÉ
Ctra. Bermeo, 6 (CC Alcampo) · Mungia

Kanpantxu-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Guillermo Zubillaga
KANPANTXU
Egaña, 6 · Bilbao

La-Olla-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Manuel Gómez
LA OLLA
Diputación, 12 · Bilbao

La-Parada-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019

Cristina García
LA PARADA
Plaza Circular 2A · Bilbao

La-Roca-Santurtzi-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Mikel Álvarez
LA ROCA
Ercilla, 1 · Bilbao

Mendiola-Ermua-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

José Manuel Rodríguez
MENDIOLA
Erdikokale, 19 · Ermua

New-Magic-întxos-Bizkaia-2019-01

César Hervás
NEW MAGIC
Lehendakari Agirre, 50 · Basauri

Sagarra-Ermua-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019

Jesús González
SAGARRA
Probaleku, 4 · Ermua

Sorgintzulo-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Matías Varanini y Roque Guerrero
SORGINTZULO
Plaza Nueva, 12 · Bilbao

Zurekin-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

María Zaldumbide
ZUREKIN
Diputación, 8 · Bilbao

LOS COCINEROS QUE ACCEDIERON A LA FASE FINAL 2019
Aixiar-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Ander Calvo
AIXIAR
María Muñoz, 8 · Bilbao

Amalur-Durango-Bizkaai-Pintxos-2019-01

Jon Biota
AMALUR
Murueta Torre, 5 · Durango

Casa-Marinos-Bizkaai-Pintxos-2019-01

Juan Mª Díaz y Javier Clemente
CASA MARINOS
Errebera, 13 · Plentzia

Casco-Viejo-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Ana Chavarría
CASCO VIEJO
Plaza Miguel de Unamuno, 2/3 · Bilbao

Coppi-Erandio-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Juan Carlos Pereira
COPPI
Etxegorri, 5 · Erandio

Dando-La-Brasa-Getxo-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Nicolás Suárez
DANDO LA BRASA
Avenida de los Chopos, 31 · Getxo

Dog&Fox-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Jesús
DOG & FOX
Euskadi, 8 · Galdakao

Everest-Bi-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Vanessa Turrado
EVEREST BI
Gran Vía, 79 · Bilbao

Fadura-Getxo-Pintxos-Bizkaia-2019-01

Fransua Bilbao
FADURA
Avenida de los Chopos, 62 · Getxo

Iturriza-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Maren Asier Iturburu
ITURRIZA
Plaza Nueva, 5 · Bilbao

Kokken-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Borja Calvo y Fernando González
KOKKEN
Quintana, 3 · Bilbao

Korrontzi-Mungia-Pintxos-Bizkaia-2019-01

Julen Barral e Iñigo Ramírez
KORRONTZI
Butroi, 7 · Mungia

Kovac-Bilbao-Pintxos-Bizkaia-2019-01

Ander Atxurra
KOVAC
Buenos Aires, 1 · Bilbao

La-Olla-Plaza-Nuena-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-02

Jorge Romero
LA OLLA DE LA PLAZA NUEVA
Plaza Nueva, 2 · Bilbao

Lurrina-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Xabi Sánchez
LURRINA
Barrenkale Barrena, 16 · Bilbao

Markina-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Alvaro Lafarga
MARKINA
Henao, 31 · Bilbao

Ondori-Botxo-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Jurgi Arejita
ONDORI-BOTXO
Plaza Santos Juanes, 2 · Bilbao

Ordago-Sondika-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Jon Xabier Sáinz
ÓRDAGO
Mitxine, 8 · Sondika

Palacio-Arana-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

David Muñoz
PALACIO ARANA
Ribera, 21 · Bilbao

Pallottienea-Karrantza-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Zuriñe Ahedo
PALLOTTIENEA
Barrio Molinar, 17 · Karrantza

Papa-Pitufo-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Eduardo Cruz
PAPÁ PITUFO
Camino Peñalcal, 46 · Bilbao

Pata-Negra-Ermua-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Rubén Cruz
PATA NEGRA
Avenida Zubiaurre, 20 · Ermua

Sanwecoffee-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Alejandro Ladero
SANWECOFFE
Ramón Rubial, 4 · Bilbao

sARKUE-bILBAO-bIZKAIA-pINTXOS-2019-01

Iñaki Carrera
SARKUE
Tendería, 9 · Bilbao

Sasoie-Gernika-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Aitor Zuzaeta
SASOIE
Erriabarrena, 2 · Gernika

Sugoi-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Camilo Villagrán
SUGOI
Santiago de Compostela, 8 · Bilbao

Victor-Montes-Bilbao-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Emiliaro Ariel Servidio
VÍCTOR MONTES
Plaza Nueva, 8 · Bilbao

Zurian-Santurtzi-Bizkaia-Pintxos-2019-01

Leire Bollada
ZURIAN
Plaza Juan José Mendizabal, 1 · Santurtzi